The newest session shown here with lap timing is Singapore Grand Prix, Race (11 Oct).
Official results are shown where we have them. Anything built from lap timing, including predictions, may be less current than usual. This notice clears itself once lap timing returns to this page.
MET Norway forecast for each session's first hour, fetched at last regeneration (baked in, works offline). MET gives rain AMOUNT, not a rain chance.
Circuit forecast (Interlagos) from MET Norway, one model (ECMWF HRES), fetched . A wet hour is 0.1 mm of rain or more (fixed in advance). MET Norway gives rain AMOUNT, not a rain chance, and no second model, so these reads carry no measure of their own uncertainty. Start times are official; end times are estimated from regulation lengths.
| Session | Starts (local / Phoenix) | Timing read | Peak rain | Thunder |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Practice 1 | Fri 12:30 / Fri 08:30 | DRY | 0.0 mm/h | no |
| Practice 2 | Fri 16:00 / Fri 12:00 | WET THROUGHOUT | 0.1 mm/h | no |
| Practice 3 | Sat 11:30 / Sat 07:30 | DRY | 0.0 mm/h | no |
| Qualifying | Sat 15:00 / Sat 11:00 | WET THROUGHOUT | 0.4 mm/h | no |
| Race | Sun 14:00 / Sun 10:00 | 6-hour blocks only (too far ahead for a timing read) | - | no |
One model only (MET Norway's global forecast is ECMWF's single best-guess run): there is no second model to disagree with and no rain chance, so this read carries no measure of its own uncertainty.
Thunderstorm: not in the forecast.
| Hour ending (local / Phoenix) | Part | Rain mm | Conditions | Temp C | Cloud / low % | Wind km/h | Humidity % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10:00 / Fri 06:00 | before | 0.0 | cloudy | 21 | 100 / 100 | 9 | 82 |
| Fri 11:00 / Fri 07:00 | before | 0.0 | cloudy | 22 | 100 / 100 | 8 | 80 |
| Fri 12:00 / Fri 08:00 | before | 0.0 | cloudy | 22 | 100 / 100 | 8 | 81 |
| Fri 13:00 / Fri 09:00 | during | 0.0 | cloudy | 22 | 100 / 100 | 9 | 81 |
| Fri 14:00 / Fri 10:00 | during | 0.0 | cloudy | 22 | 100 / 100 | 9 | 79 |
| Fri 15:00 / Fri 11:00 | after | 0.0 | cloudy | 22 | 100 / 99 | 10 | 82 |
One model only (MET Norway's global forecast is ECMWF's single best-guess run): there is no second model to disagree with and no rain chance, so this read carries no measure of its own uncertainty.
Thunderstorm: not in the forecast.
| Hour ending (local / Phoenix) | Part | Rain mm | Conditions | Temp C | Cloud / low % | Wind km/h | Humidity % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14:00 / Fri 10:00 | before | 0.0 | cloudy | 22 | 100 / 100 | 9 | 79 |
| Fri 15:00 / Fri 11:00 | before | 0.0 | cloudy | 22 | 100 / 99 | 10 | 82 |
| Fri 16:00 / Fri 12:00 | before | 0.2 | light rain | 21 | 100 / 78 | 10 | 86 |
| Fri 17:00 / Fri 13:00 | during | 0.1 | light rain | 21 | 88 / 44 | 10 | 88 |
| Fri 18:00 / Fri 14:00 | after | 0.0 | cloudy | 20 | 97 / 81 | 9 | 91 |
| Fri 19:00 / Fri 15:00 | after | 0.0 | cloudy | 19 | 100 / 96 | 9 | 95 |
One model only (MET Norway's global forecast is ECMWF's single best-guess run): there is no second model to disagree with and no rain chance, so this read carries no measure of its own uncertainty.
Thunderstorm: not in the forecast.
| Hour ending (local / Phoenix) | Part | Rain mm | Conditions | Temp C | Cloud / low % | Wind km/h | Humidity % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 09:00 / Sat 05:00 | before | 0.0 | partly cloudy | 26 | 91 / 39 | 20 | 73 |
| Sat 10:00 / Sat 06:00 | before | 0.0 | cloudy | 28 | 65 / 32 | 24 | 63 |
| Sat 11:00 / Sat 07:00 | before | 0.0 | partly cloudy | 28 | 77 / 44 | 24 | 60 |
| Sat 12:00 / Sat 08:00 | during | 0.0 | partly cloudy | 29 | 97 / 9 | 23 | 61 |
| Sat 13:00 / Sat 09:00 | during | 0.0 | partly cloudy | 29 | 96 / 23 | 21 | 61 |
| Sat 14:00 / Sat 10:00 | after | 0.8 | rain | 27 | 98 / 9 | 21 | 71 |
One model only (MET Norway's global forecast is ECMWF's single best-guess run): there is no second model to disagree with and no rain chance, so this read carries no measure of its own uncertainty.
Thunderstorm: not in the forecast.
| Hour ending (local / Phoenix) | Part | Rain mm | Conditions | Temp C | Cloud / low % | Wind km/h | Humidity % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13:00 / Sat 09:00 | before | 0.0 | partly cloudy | 29 | 96 / 23 | 21 | 61 |
| Sat 14:00 / Sat 10:00 | before | 0.8 | rain | 27 | 98 / 9 | 21 | 71 |
| Sat 15:00 / Sat 11:00 | before | 0.2 | light rain showers | 27 | 94 / 6 | 21 | 74 |
| Sat 16:00 / Sat 12:00 | during | 0.4 | light rain showers | 26 | 93 / 52 | 24 | 75 |
| Sat 17:00 / Sat 13:00 | after | 0.2 | light rain | 26 | 91 / 12 | 24 | 79 |
| Sat 18:00 / Sat 14:00 | after | 0.0 | partly cloudy | 24 | 87 / 2 | 20 | 84 |
Race: 6-hour blocks only (too far ahead for a timing read). 12:00-18:00 UTC: 4.1 mm, rain; 18:00-00:00 UTC: 2.2 mm, light rain
| Session | Peak rain in the session, from each daily snapshot |
|---|---|
| Practice 1 | 11-04: 0.0 mm/h (DRY); 11-05: 0.0 mm/h (DRY); 11-06: 0.0 mm/h (DRY) |
| Practice 2 | 11-04: 0.0 mm/h (DRY); 11-05: 0.0 mm/h (DRY); 11-06: 0.1 mm/h (WET THROUGHOUT) |
| Practice 3 | 11-05: 0.0 mm/h (DRY); 11-06: 0.0 mm/h (DRY) |
| Qualifying | 11-06: 0.4 mm/h (WET THROUGHOUT) (first snapshot; the trend builds daily) |
Weather data from MET Norway (the Norwegian Meteorological Institute), licensed under CC BY 4.0. Processed by this project into hourly session reads. Source: api.met.no. Licence: CC BY 4.0.
Forward record, called before each session: beat the floor in 3 of 5 rounds (one-sided sign-test p = 0.50; places versus the floor: R11 -0.64, R13 -0.27, R14 +0.05, R15 -0.91, R16 +0.09). This is the stronger kind of evidence and is kept apart from the eight-season result, which was tested after the fact. Rounds 6, 7, 8 and 10 of 2026 were frozen after they had run, so they are not in it. Round 18 (United States Grand Prix), Round 19 (Mexico City Grand Prix) are also not in it: practice-based predictions were not available on this page before qualifying, so nothing was called here in advance.
| # | Driver | Pole% | Top3% | Top10% |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANT | 20 | 54 | 100 |
| 2 | HAM | 18 | 51 | 100 |
| 3 | RUS | 18 | 50 | 100 |
| 4 | VER | 15 | 45 | 99 |
| 5 | LEC | 14 | 43 | 99 |
| 6 | NOR | 11 | 36 | 99 |
| 7 | PIA | 3 | 15 | 95 |
| 8 | HAD | 0 | 3 | 81 |
| 9 | LAW | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| 10 | GAS | 0 | 1 | 55 |
| 11 | LIN | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 12 | HUL | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 13 | COL | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 14 | BOR | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 15 | TSU | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 16 | SAI | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 17 | BEA | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 18 | OCO | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19 | ALB | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 | ALO | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | HIR | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | STR | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | PER | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | BOT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Frozen pre-registered version for this stage: locked , checksum 36d285337a2e85b2... Kept unchanged for scoring; the live figures above may differ if the pace calculation has since been corrected.
Official version this weekend: the season-average baseline, locked as shown above.
Us vs the floor FOR THAT SAME WEEKEND, newest first. Green = we beat the floor that weekend. Places-off and Brier: lower better; rank-corr: higher better.
| Wknd | Places off | Rank corr | Brier | Our version |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R19 | no practice-based prediction on this page before the session; the floor scored 1.48 places off | missed | ||
| R18 | no practice-based prediction on this page before the session; the floor scored 1.73 places off | missed | ||
| R17 | 2.82 / 2.82 | 0.81 / 0.81 | 0.07 / 0.07 | Pre-weekend (season floor) |
| R16 | 3.09 / 3.00 | 0.83 / 0.82 | 0.07 / 0.08 | After FP3 (official) |
| R15 | 3.09 / 4.00 | 0.75 / 0.72 | 0.07 / 0.10 | After FP3 (official) |
The floor is a METHOD, not a fixed number. It is each driver's season-average position, re-scored against every race, so it lands somewhere different every weekend depending on how chaotic that race was. Across 2026 it has scored anywhere from 2.27 to 7.36 places off. Only the within-weekend comparison in this table is valid; comparing this weekend's result against another weekend's floor compares two different races and means very little.
| # | Driver | Win% | Pod% | Pts% | DNF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANT | 35 | 67 | 84 | 15 |
| 2 | HAM | 22 | 56 | 84 | 16 |
| 3 | RUS | 16 | 47 | 82 | 17 |
| 4 | VER | 13 | 42 | 81 | 17 |
| 5 | LEC | 6 | 27 | 78 | 17 |
| 6 | NOR | 4 | 21 | 77 | 16 |
| 7 | PIA | 2 | 12 | 71 | 15 |
| 8 | HAD | 1 | 9 | 66 | 15 |
| 9 | LAW | 1 | 7 | 62 | 15 |
| 10 | GAS | 0 | 4 | 52 | 16 |
| 11 | LIN | 0 | 3 | 48 | 16 |
| 12 | HUL | 0 | 2 | 40 | 17 |
| 13 | COL | 0 | 1 | 33 | 15 |
| 14 | TSU | 0 | 1 | 25 | 17 |
| 15 | BOR | 0 | 1 | 23 | 15 |
| 16 | SAI | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 |
| 17 | BEA | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 |
| 18 | ALB | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 |
| 19 | OCO | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 |
| 20 | ALO | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 |
| 21 | STR | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 |
| 22 | HIR | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 |
| 23 | PER | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| 24 | BOT | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
Frozen pre-registered version for this stage: locked , checksum 4650efe22b013884... Kept unchanged for scoring; the live figures above may differ if the pace calculation has since been corrected.
Official version: after qualifying is analysed (official grid) (not locked yet).
Us vs the floor FOR THAT SAME WEEKEND, newest first. Green = we beat the floor that weekend. Places-off and Brier: lower better; rank-corr: higher better.
| Wknd | Places off | Rank corr | Brier | Our version |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R19 | 3.18 / 2.52 | 0.81 / 0.89 | 0.10 / 0.10 | After qualifying (official) |
| R18 | no practice-based prediction on this page before the session; the floor scored 2.59 places off | missed | ||
| R17 | 2.64 / 3.68 | 0.83 / 0.78 | 0.08 / 0.09 | After qualifying (official) |
| R16 | 3.46 / 3.96 | 0.75 / 0.58 | 0.07 / 0.09 | After qualifying (official) |
| R15 | 5.09 / 4.59 | 0.47 / 0.63 | 0.14 / 0.15 | After qualifying (official) |
The floor is a METHOD, not a fixed number. It is each driver's season-average position, re-scored against every race, so it lands somewhere different every weekend depending on how chaotic that race was. Across 2026 it has scored anywhere from 2.27 to 7.36 places off. Only the within-weekend comparison in this table is valid; comparing this weekend's result against another weekend's floor compares two different races and means very little.
The next weekend has not started yet, so these are the results from Round 19, Mexico City Grand Prix, the most recent completed round. This section is replaced by the live weekend automatically as soon as the first session of the next round is collected.
| Pos | Driver | Best | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lewis Hamilton | 1:16.514 | 1:17.341 | 1:16.953 | 1:16.514 |
| 2 | George Russell | 1:16.523 | 1:17.659 | 1:17.027 | 1:16.523 |
| 3 | Charles Leclerc | 1:16.633 | 1:17.506 | 1:16.944 | 1:16.633 |
| 4 | Max Verstappen | 1:16.692 | 1:17.942 | 1:16.876 | 1:16.692 |
| 5 | Andrea Kimi Antonelli | 1:16.707 | 1:17.918 | 1:17.133 | 1:16.707 |
| 6 | Lando Norris | 1:16.824 | 1:17.733 | 1:16.728 | 1:16.824 |
| 7 | Isack Hadjar | 1:16.900 | 1:17.385 | 1:17.047 | 1:16.900 |
| 8 | Liam Lawson | 1:17.029 | 1:18.097 | 1:17.207 | 1:17.029 |
| 9 | Arvid Lindblad | 1:17.117 | 1:18.210 | 1:17.135 | 1:17.117 |
| 10 | Pierre Gasly | 1:17.153 | 1:18.194 | 1:17.278 | 1:17.153 |
| 11 | Nico Hülkenberg | 1:17.306 | 1:17.868 | 1:17.306 | - |
| 12 | Franco Colapinto | 1:17.640 | 1:18.517 | 1:17.640 | - |
| 13 | Oscar Piastri | 1:17.646 | 1:17.659 | 1:17.646 | - |
| 14 | Gabriel Bortoleto | 1:17.680 | 1:17.727 | 1:17.680 | - |
| 15 | Oliver Bearman | 1:18.083 | 1:18.083 | 1:18.083 | - |
| 16 | Carlos Sainz | 1:18.885 | 1:18.521 | 1:18.885 | - |
| 17 | Alexander Albon | 1:18.630 | 1:18.630 | - | - |
| 18 | Fernando Alonso | 1:18.908 | 1:18.908 | - | - |
| 19 | Ryo Hirakawa | 1:18.958 | 1:18.958 | - | - |
| 20 | Lance Stroll | 1:19.072 | 1:19.072 | - | - |
| 21 | Sergio Pérez | 1:19.105 | 1:19.105 | - | - |
| 22 | Valtteri Bottas | 1:19.852 | 1:19.852 | - | - |
Official classification. Lap timing for this session is not available on this page, so there are no lap time or tyre columns.
| Pos | Driver |
|---|---|
| 1 | Max Verstappen |
| 2 | Lewis Hamilton |
| 3 | Andrea Kimi Antonelli |
| 4 | Charles Leclerc |
| 5 | Lando Norris |
| 6 | George Russell |
| 7 | Oscar Piastri |
| 8 | Franco Colapinto |
| 9 | Liam Lawson |
| 10 | Pierre Gasly |
| 11 | Gabriel Bortoleto |
| 12 | Isack Hadjar |
| 13 | Ryo Hirakawa |
| 14 | Alexander Albon |
| 15 | Carlos Sainz |
| 16 | Nico Hülkenberg |
| 17 | Sergio Pérez |
| 18 | Arvid LindbladRetired |
| 19 | Oliver BearmanRetired |
| 20 | Valtteri BottasRetired |
| 21 | Lance StrollRetired |
| 22 | Fernando AlonsoRetired |
Awaiting qualifying. The starting grid is published after qualifying and after any penalties are applied, so there is nothing to show yet. This section stays empty rather than showing a predicted order, because a prediction is not a grid.
No completed sessions yet this weekend.
Results and history data from jolpica-f1, licensed under CC BY-NC-SA 4.0. Processed and modified by us. Source: jolpi.ca. Licence: CC BY-NC-SA 4.0.
The circuit layout for Interlagos is not available at the moment. See the data delay notice at the top of this page.
2026 Round 13, Italian Grand Prix (Monza) qualifying (NOT this weekend). Reference lap GAS 81.786s. Across this session 91% of all time lost was mechanical, 9% was lost on straights, and 0% is unattributed : full throttle through faster curves, where grip and power limit the car at once. Mechanical plus energy is therefore not the whole story.
Precision. Gap is direct lap timing and keeps full precision. Mechanical, straight-line and unattributed are shown to the nearest 0.1s, because this split cannot tell two different cars apart by less than about 0.35s. The within-team contrast above keeps two decimals, because it compares two parts of the SAME car's lap and that limit does not apply to it.
| Team | Gap | Mechanical | Straight-line | Unattributed | In words |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mercedes | +0.078 | +0.2 | -0.1 | +0.0 | 0.08s off: the two cars' split offsets, so read the gap, not the breakdown |
| Alpine | +0.217 | +0.2 | +0.1 | +0.0 | 0.22s off: about 0.2s mechanical, 0.1s straight-line |
| Ferrari | +0.221 | +0.3 | -0.1 | +0.0 | 0.22s off: about 0.3s mechanical, -0.1s straight-line |
| McLaren | +0.230 | +0.2 | +0.0 | +0.0 | 0.23s off: about 0.2s mechanical, 0.0s straight-line |
| Red Bull Racing | +0.659 | +0.8 | -0.1 | +0.0 | 0.66s off: about 0.8s mechanical, -0.1s straight-line |
| Audi | +0.862 | +1.0 | -0.1 | +0.0 | 0.86s off: about 1.0s mechanical, -0.1s straight-line |
| Racing Bulls | +1.234 | +1.5 | -0.3 | +0.0 | 1.23s off: about 1.5s mechanical, -0.3s straight-line |
| Haas F1 Team | +1.319 | +1.3 | +0.0 | +0.0 | 1.32s off: about 1.3s mechanical, 0.0s straight-line |
| Williams | +2.118 | +1.1 | +1.0 | +0.1 | 2.12s off: about 1.1s mechanical, 1.0s straight-line |
| Cadillac | +2.694 | +2.6 | +0.0 | +0.0 | 2.69s off: about 2.6s mechanical, 0.0s straight-line |
| Aston Martin | +3.400 | +2.7 | +0.7 | +0.0 | 3.40s off: the two cars' split offsets, so read the gap, not the breakdown |
Sections are classified by lateral load, not by curvature: a corner taken at 0.7g is not grip-limited when the car can pull 5g. The climbing-power term is removed using track altitude. See reports/grip_energy_split.md.
All computed from our data (11 races with lap/results on file). Small samples flagged.
Safety cars: 0 SC 25% · 1 43% · 2 31% · 3+ 1% from 7 races (small, UNVALIDATED)
Undercut / overcut: undercut-strong : the driver who pits FIRST gains +0.37 places on average (167 pit cycles, 4 races; F1-wide average +0.47)
Under a safety car: HIGH: a safety car rewrites the strategy here: first-stopper gain becomes -0.56 (a swing of -0.93) (280 caution cycles, 63% of all cycles here)
Descriptors, not predictions. Built from every season we hold, and read for insight. Neither has been tested as a model component. Caution cycles are excluded from the grade because a safety-car stop is a different thing (the field compresses and stopping becomes cheap).
| Measure | Value | Against the calendar | What it means |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conversion | 0.319 | grid holds less than at 86% of circuits | How badly the grid predicts the finish. A BLEND of the two below. |
| On-track overtaking | 16.39 | more passing than 73% of circuits | Green-flag position changes per 100 racing laps. Movement you can forecast from pace. |
| Chaos | 2.29 | more disrupted than 85% of circuits | Safety cars, VSCs and red flags per race. Movement you cannot forecast. |
Read these three together, never just the first. Conversion says whether the finishing order differs from the grid. It does NOT say cars overtake: measured across 183 races, passing explains only about a third of it (R-squared 0.29), and the rest tracks the caution rate. Zandvoort is a worked example: the grid holds less than at 82% of circuits, yet it has more passing than only 35% and is more disrupted than 88%, so its position changes come from incidents rather than racing. Suzuka is the opposite: more passing than 77% of circuits, yet the grid holds less than at only 4%, because the passes simply restore the order pace already implies. Descriptive only, from 7 races here.
Expert archetype: Barcelona-type (short undulating permanent)
| Dimension | Value | Where it sits in the field | Band | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Passing | 0.32 | 25 of 28, easier to pass than 88% of circuits | Easy (BORDERLINE) | closest cut-off 0.04 away |
| Tyre wear | 2.56 | 29 of 33, harder on tyres than 86% of circuits | 3-stop | |
| Downforce | 293.6 km/h | 10 of 33, runs less wing than 29% of circuits | High (BORDERLINE) | closest cut-off 2.23 away |
| Speed | 214.3 km/h | 16 of 33, faster than 47% of circuits | Med (BORDERLINE) | closest cut-off 6.07 away |
| Grip | 2.00% | 4 of 32, evolves more than 11% of circuits | Med (BORDERLINE) | closest cut-off 0.44 away |
DESCRIPTIVE, not a prediction, and not wired into anything. Circuits form a CONTINUUM on all five dimensions. The apparent groupings were single detached circuits at the edges of the range. So the continuous values and the position bar are the content; the band label is a reading convenience and is marked BORDERLINE when it sits close to a cut-off (70% of all labels do). Higher downforce means LOWER trap speed, so a low number = more wing. Grip is the weakest dimension: its two signals disagree on 17 of 31 circuits (here: signals DISAGREE).
| Driver | Avg finish | Races |
|---|---|---|
| ANT | 2.0 | 1 |
| HAM | 3.8 | 10 |
| VER | 4.2 | 11 |
| NOR | 5.4 | 5 |
| RUS | 6.8 | 5 |
Regulation first, because it can invalidate our data. Gossip and other series already stripped.
Weekend column source: awaiting practice.
| Driver | Season | Weekend | Shift |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANT | 1 | - | awaiting |
| RUS | 2 | - | awaiting |
| HAM | 3 | - | awaiting |
| LEC | 4 | - | awaiting |
| VER | 5 | - | awaiting |
| NOR | 6 | - | awaiting |
| PIA | 7 | - | awaiting |
| HAD | 8 | - | awaiting |
| GAS | 9 | - | awaiting |
| LAW | 10 | - | awaiting |
| LIN | 11 | - | awaiting |
| HUL | 12 | - | awaiting |
| BOR | 13 | - | awaiting |
| COL | 14 | - | awaiting |
| TSU | 15 | - | awaiting |
| BEA | 16 | - | awaiting |
| SAI | 17 | - | awaiting |
| OCO | 18 | - | awaiting |
| ALB | 19 | - | awaiting |
| ALO | 20 | - | awaiting |
| HIR | 21 | - | awaiting |
| PER | 22 | - | awaiting |
| STR | 23 | - | awaiting |
| BOT | 24 | - | awaiting |
| Team | Season | Weekend | Shift |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mercedes | 1 | - | awaiting |
| Ferrari | 2 | - | awaiting |
| McLaren | 3 | - | awaiting |
| Red Bull Racing | 4 | - | awaiting |
| Alpine | 5 | - | awaiting |
| Audi | 6 | - | awaiting |
| Racing Bulls | 7 | - | awaiting |
| Williams | 8 | - | awaiting |
| Haas F1 Team | 9 | - | awaiting |
| Aston Martin | 10 | - | awaiting |
| Cadillac | 11 | - | awaiting |
Every completed round stays here after the page rolls over to the next weekend. Frozen predictions are kept in the database and are never overwritten; the linked files open in this browser.
| Round | Event | Collected | Predictions | Files |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R19 | Mexico City Grand Prix | race complete, official results only | 1 qualifying / 2 race versions frozen | - |
| R18 | United States Grand Prix | race complete, official results only | 1 qualifying / 1 race versions frozen | - |
| R17 | Singapore Grand Prix | race complete | 2 qualifying / 3 race versions frozen | - |
| R16 | Bahrain Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R15 | Azerbaijan Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R14 | Spanish Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R13 | Italian Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R12 | Dutch Grand Prix | race complete | 2 qualifying / 3 race versions frozen | qualifying scorecard | race scorecard |
| R11 | Hungarian Grand Prix | race complete | 6 qualifying / 6 race versions frozen | qualifying scorecard | race scorecard | race report | qualifying prediction |
| R10 | Belgian Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R09 | British Grand Prix | race complete | 2 qualifying / 3 race versions frozen | - |
| R08 | Austrian Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R07 | Barcelona Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R06 | Monaco Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R05 | Canadian Grand Prix | race complete | 2 qualifying / 3 race versions frozen | - |
| R04 | Miami Grand Prix | race complete | 2 qualifying / 3 race versions frozen | - |
| R03 | Japanese Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |
| R02 | Chinese Grand Prix | race complete | 2 qualifying / 3 race versions frozen | - |
| R01 | Australian Grand Prix | race complete | 4 qualifying / 5 race versions frozen | - |